90lecie

Kadra trenerska 2017

 

Kadra trenerska 2017

lp. Nazwisko Imię Klasa trenerska Nr licencja Funkcja
1 Bortel Piotr trener II kl 54/07/T trener koordynator sportu
2 Adamowski Dawid trener II kl 124/11/T trener asystent
3 Bil Andrzej trener I kl 12/07/T trener asystent
4 Brol Krzysztof trener II kl 89/09/T trener asystent
5 Burian Jacek trener II kl 94/09/T trener
6 Chłosta Leszek trener I kl 46/09/T trener asystent
7 Chudzikiewicz Maciej trener M kl 11/07/T trener asystent
8 Czaja Ryszard trener I kl 35/07/T trener asystent
9 Dominik Grzegorz trener II kl 120/11/T trener
10 Dominik Tomasz instruktor 49/09/I trener
11 Fajkis Artur trener I kl 61/07/T trener asystent
12 Fajkis Krystian trener I kl 67/08/T trener
13 Góra Sebastian instruktor 58/09/I trener asystent
14 Gryt Maciej instruktor 116/13/I trener asystent
15 Hunger Joanna instruktor 39/09/I trener asystent
16 Halemba Marta instruktor 122/14/I trener asystent
17 Jeziorowska Magdalena trener II kl 117/10/T trener asystent
18 Julczewski Marek trener I kl 14/07/T trener asystent
19 Koniusz Krzysztof trener I kl 25/07/T trener asystent
20 Kozioł Wojciech instruktor 95/11/I trener asystent
21 Kozłowski Marcin instruktor 90/10/I trener asystent
22 Macionczyk Agata instruktor 91/10/I trener asystent
23 Malcharczyk Anna trener II kl 77/09/T trener
24 Markowicz Piotr trener II kl 104/09/T trener asystent
25 Markowska Natalia trener II kl 143/13/T trener asystent
26 Marszołek Angelika trener II kl 146/13/T trener asystent
27 Magnowska Aleksandra instruktor None trener asystent
28 Mnich Andrzej instruktor 63/09/I trener asystent
29 Motyl Jan trener M kl 53/07/T trener asystent
30 Mosler-Plura Dominika trener II kl 144/13/T trener
31 Morys Michał trener M kl 88/09/T trener asystent
32 Rachel-Świrska Krystyna trener II kl 70/08/T trener asystent
33 Skubiszewska Marta trener II kl None trener asystent
34 Skubiszewski Damian trener II kl None trener asystent
35 Sobczak Marian trener I kl 116/10/T trener asystent
36 Szczygioł Anna trener II kl 152/14/T trener asystent
37 Szewczyk Białecka Justyna trener II kl 81/09/T trener asystent
38 Taranczewski Janusz trener I kl 48/07/T trener asystent
39 Tomala Piotr instruktor 24/07/I trener asystent
40 Urbański Krzysztof trener II kl 59/09/T trener asystent
41 Wasiołka Zbigniew trener I kl 26/07/T trener asystent
42 Wandzioch Grzegorz trener II kl None trener asystent
43 Wątor Krzysztof trener II kl 95/09/T trener asystent
44 Worobiec Wojciech instruktor 72/10/I trener asystent
45 Zacharzewska Agnieszka trener II kl 153/15/T trener asystent
46 Zaguła Andrzej instruktor 52/09/I trener
47 Zieliński Marcin trener II kl 98/09/T trener